• CLUBNIEUWS

    9 van pagina 13

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagInfo
    27 nov.Z&PC De Gouwe H2 - Aquadraat (SG) H12 - 11
    27 nov.Z&PC De Gouwe H3 - Rotterdam/Ragnar 45 - 3
    26 nov.Z&PC De Gouwe H6 - NieMo Barracuda H52 - 6
    26 nov.DZT'62 H1 - Z&PC De Gouwe H111 - 11
    26 nov.Z&PC De Gouwe H4 - OZV H21 - 11
    26 nov.Z&PC De Gouwe Da1 - Katwijk Da118 - 7
    26 nov.WP Residentie/DES BM *1 - Z&PC de Gouwe BM*10 - 18
    26 nov.Z&PC De Gouwe Da2 - WZC (SG) Da110 - 3
    26 nov.Aquadraat (SG) Da2 - Z&PC De Gouwe Da36 - 0
    26 nov.Z&PC de Gouwe EG*2 - ZVL-1886 Center EG36 - 11
    26 nov.Z&PC de Gouwe EG*1 - SVH EG11 - 16
    26 nov.MNC Dordrecht/Wiekslag CJ2 - Z&PC de Gouwe CJ*117 - 2
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    3 dec. 15:45MNC Dordrecht EG1 - Z&PC de Gouwe EG*1Sportboulevard
    3 dec. 16:15Z&PC de Gouwe CJ*1 - MNC Dordrecht CJ1De Sniep
    3 dec. 17:00Z&PC De Gouwe CM1 - ZPS/BZC BM1De Sniep
    3 dec. 17:10ZVL-1886 Center H6 - Z&PC De Gouwe H3Vijf Meibad
    3 dec. 17:30AZC BM1 - Z&PC de Gouwe BM*1AquaRijn
    3 dec. 18:10De Vliet (SG) DG1 - Z&PC De Gouwe DG1Sportcentrum Forum Kwadraat
    3 dec. 18:45Z&PC De Gouwe H1 - DBD H1De Sniep
    3 dec. 19:15SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H4 - Z&PC De Gouwe H6De Rozenburcht
    3 dec. 19:50Z&PC De Gouwe Da3 - SVH Da2De Sniep
    3 dec. 20:30WZK Zwemmen H1 - Z&PC De Gouwe H2Sterrenbad
    3 dec. 20:35Z&PC De Gouwe H5 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H3De Sniep
    4 dec. 18:10ZPB H&L Productions Da1 - Z&PC De Gouwe Da1Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
    10 dec. 16:40SVH/Delft BM1 - Z&PC De Gouwe CM1Kerkpolder
    10 dec. 16:45Z&PC de Gouwe EG*2 - De Reigers EG*2De Sniep
    10 dec. 17:10ZVVS CJ*1 - Z&PC de Gouwe CJ*1De Kulk
    10 dec. 17:15Poseidon'56 H2 - Z&PC De Gouwe H5De Fakkel
    10 dec. 17:30Z&PC de Gouwe EG*1 - De Kempvis EG*1De Sniep
    10 dec. 18:15Z&PC de Gouwe BM*1 - Sassenheim/Vivax BM1De Sniep
    10 dec. 19:00Z&PC De Gouwe H4 - Aquadraat (SG) H3De Sniep
    10 dec. 19:30ZPCH H1 - Z&PC De Gouwe H1Sportcomplex Koning Willem Alexander
    10 dec. 19:30Waterpolo Residentie (SG) Da1 - Z&PC De Gouwe Da3Zuiderparkbad
    10 dec. 19:45Z&PC De Gouwe H2 - De Kempvis H2De Sniep
    10 dec. 20:45Z&PC De Gouwe H3 - De Lansingh H1De Sniep
    11 dec. 16:15Z&PC De Gouwe Da2 - DAW Da1De Sniep
    11 dec. 17:10Z&PC De Gouwe Da1 - ZVVS Da1De Sniep