Seizoen 2019-2020

Jeugd

Senioren 

DAMESSELECTIE (Dames 1 & 2)

Sandra Berckenkamp

Gillian van den Berg

Claudia Bertels

Angela Boonstoppel-Faber

Jantien Cabout

Mieke Cabout

Marloes Cabout

Harriet Cabout

Heidi Elstgeest

Melanie Geleijnse

Marion van Hooft

Judith van der Kruk

Sophie Kuipers

Mirjam Pet-Overdam

Geraldine Snoek

Nina Beekman

Joyce de Graaf

Celia Kraan

Charlotte Lammertse

Maaike de Leeuw

Marleen Owel

Esme Schot

Angelique Roskam

Trainer/Coach: Kors van Tilburg

Dames 3

1.  Ilse van Polanen

2.  Sietske Beukema

3.  Nathalie Heemrood

4.  Tamara Heemrood

5.  Angela Jongeneel

6.  Marieke Kapteijn

7.  Bao Kaptein

8.  Stephanie Roskam

9.  Yvonne Boer

Dames 4

1.   Cindy Albers

2.   Annemarie Schols-Boom

3.   Dirkje de Lange

4.   Lizette van Hooft

5.   Ingrid Maza-Jongejan

6.   Lisette de Roo

7.   Anniek van Heesch

8.   Linda Verlaan

9.   Marit Geers

ALGEMEEN RESERVE DAMES

 

1.  Nathalie Schoonderwoerd

2.  Kim Middendorp-Meister

3.  Elly Middendorp

HERENSELECTIE (Heren 1, 2 & 3)

Tim Brouwer

Joep Coenen

Jos van de Dool

Robin de Feij

Jurre Geleijnse

Jaco de Jong

Robin de Jong

Erwin van Kooten

Wessel van Kooten

Yannick van Kooten

Yannick Lammertse

Bryan Maza

Jeroen van der Meer

Remko Overdam

Axel Russcher

Alexander Schot

Joep van Straalen

Peter van Tilburg

Jeroen van Tol

Johan Verdel

Marc van der Windt

Henk van der Linde

Joeri de Mik

Remco de Mik

Art Griffioen

Timo Ponsioen

Justin van Tilburg

Max Nonkes

Trainer/Coach: Cees Loendersloot

Heren 4

1.  Hugo-Cees Boonstoppel

2.  Marc ter Braake

3.  Edgar ter Braake

4.  Fred van de Hoek

5.  Michel Jongejan

6.  Henk Lammertse

7.  Fred van Leeuwen

8.  Dylan Maza

9.  Edwin Romijn

10. Johan Sloof

11. Marco Sloof

12. Kors van Tilburg

Heren 5

1.  Martijn de Wit

2.  Perry Vermeij

3.  Dave Vecht

4.  Aron van den Eng

5. Kevin van den Eng

6. Pieter van Heesch

7. Marijn Heller

8. Mark Houtman

9. Bart Houtman

10. Sebastian van der Krans

11. Jørgen Post

12. Bob Treep

Heren 6

1.  Sjirk Attema

2.  Stefan Attema

3.  Fred van den Bosch

4.  Christian Carlie

5.  Stefan van Dijk

6.  Arie Boonstoppel

7.  Theo Hameete

8.  Bert Jasperse

9.  Charles Hogerheide

10. Jos Raben

11. Erik van Niekerk

12. Jos van Zoest

13. Paul van Leeuwen

14. Martin Zijderhand

ALGEMEEN RESERVE HEREN

 

1.  Dirk-Jan Both

2.  Patrick Witjes

3.  Kors Sels

4.  Rob Hukker

5.  Walter de Kruiff

6.  Nico Landheer

7.  Koen de Leeuw

8.  Niek de Leeuw

9. Hans van de Willik

10. Kors van Tilburg Sr.

11. Kors van Tilburg Jr.

12. Nico Vis

13. Kees Kool

14. Jordy Witjes