• CLUBNIEUWS

    1 van pagina 9

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagInfo
    25 sep.WP Residentie/DES BM *1 - Z&PC de Gouwe BM*12 - 24
    24 sep.Z&PC De Gouwe H6 - ZPB H&L Productions H86 - 8
    24 sep.Z&PC De Gouwe H4 - Wave H212 - 3
    24 sep.Katwijk Da1 - Z&PC De Gouwe Da19 - 14
    24 sep.Z&PC De Gouwe H3 - WZC (SG) H37 - 10
    24 sep.ZVL-1886 Center Da4 - Z&PC De Gouwe Da25 - 4
    24 sep.De Kempvis H4 - Z&PC De Gouwe H58 - 6
    24 sep.Z&PC De Gouwe H2 - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H16 - 7
    24 sep.Z&PC De Gouwe DG1 - ZVL-1886 Center DG327 - 2
    24 sep.ZVVS H1 - Z&PC De Gouwe H19 - 10
    24 sep.Z&PC de Gouwe EG*1 - ZPB H&L Productions EG11 - 16
    24 sep.Z&PC de Gouwe EG*2 - De Reigers EG*14 - 13
    24 sep.De Kempvis CJ1 - Z&PC de Gouwe CJ*133 - 2
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    1 okt. 14:50Z&PC Rotterdam CJ*1 - Z&PC de Gouwe CJ*1Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
    1 okt. 16:45Z&PC de Gouwe EG*2 - NiemoBarracuda EG*1De Sniep
    1 okt. 17:25Z&PC de Gouwe EG*1 - ZVVS EG1De Sniep
    1 okt. 18:15Z&PC De Gouwe Da2 - Z&PC Rotterdam Da1De Sniep
    1 okt. 18:15NieMo Barracuda H2 - Z&PC De Gouwe H3Polderbad
    1 okt. 19:10Z&PC De Gouwe Da1 - ZPB H&L Productions Da1De Sniep
    1 okt. 20:15Z&PC De Gouwe H1 - Mokum (SG) H1De Sniep
    1 okt. 20:15Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3 - Z&PC De Gouwe H4Zuiderparkbad
    1 okt. 21:15ZVVS H5 - Z&PC De Gouwe H5De Kulk
    1 okt. 21:30Z&PC De Gouwe H6 - BZC H4De Sniep
    2 okt. 16:15Z&PC De Gouwe CM1 - GZC DONK CM1De Sniep
    2 okt. 17:00Z&PC de Gouwe BM*1 - AZC BM1De Sniep
    2 okt. 17:45Z&PC De Gouwe H2 - Wiekslag H2De Sniep
    8 okt. 16:15MNC Dordrecht Da3 - Z&PC De Gouwe Da3Sportboulevard
    8 okt. 17:15Delft CJ*1 - Z&PC de Gouwe CJ*1Kerkpolder
    8 okt. 17:30Z&PC de Gouwe EG*1 - Z&PC Rotterdam EG1De Sniep
    8 okt. 17:45VZV H1 - Z&PC De Gouwe H1De Heerenduinen
    8 okt. 18:00AZC Da1 - Z&PC De Gouwe Da2AquaRijn
    8 okt. 18:15Z&PC de Gouwe EG*2 - Delft EG*1De Sniep
    8 okt. 19:00Z&PC De Gouwe DG1 - OZV DG*1De Sniep
    8 okt. 19:00ZVVS Da1 - Z&PC De Gouwe Da1De Kulk
    8 okt. 19:10Sassenheim/Vivax BM1 - Z&PC de Gouwe BM*1Poelmeer
    8 okt. 19:45Z&PC De Gouwe H2 - AZC H5De Sniep
    8 okt. 20:45Z&PC De Gouwe H3 - De Vliet (SG) H1De Sniep
    9 okt. 16:15Z&PC De Gouwe H4 - SVH H4De Sniep
    9 okt. 17:00Z&PC De Gouwe H6 - MNC Dordrecht H9De Sniep